zur Startseite

Termine   
offizielle Turniere
 WM 2019, Offenbach
   03.-04. Aug. 2019
 DreieichCon 2019
   16.-17. Nov. 2019
 Bodenseeturnier 2020
   14.-15. März 2020
 WM 2020, Nürnberg
   08.-09. Aug. 2020
 Nürnberg 2020
   10.-11. Okt. 2020
 WM 2021, Friedrichsh.
   07.-08. Aug. 2021
 Weilheim 2021
   18.-19. Sept. 2021
 Bodenseeturnier 2021
   16.-17. Okt. 2021
private Turniere
 zur Zeit keine
Listen
 Weltrangliste
 Ewigen-Liste
 Listen - Modus

Ewigen-Liste
Stand: 19.09.2021

 Platz  Name  Punkte   Spiele 
1 Ansgar Wolter 8015 87
2 Oliver Hochhuth 6260 76
3 Helmut Anger 4720 98
4 Christian Kretschmer 3873 48
5 Kilian Schwarzmann 3738 70
6 Jörg Hülsermann 3631 66
7 Raphael Rieprecht 3300 43
8 Carsten Röth 2770 39
9 Joachim Firnkorn 2729 50
10 Thomas Heinrich 2534 54
11 Klaus-Jürgen Lachner 2306 46
12 Norbert Schulte 2081 35
13 Christoph Marx 2048 30
14 Michael Martin 1611 19
15 André Huber 1543 32
16 Heinz Hell 1451 40
17 Frank Teichmann 1425 17
18 Bernhard Flierl 1416 26
19 Andy Bruderek 1401 27
20 Bernhard Hölzl 1116 14
21 Thomas Kahrer 1069 25
22 Bernd Hubich 1026 22
23 Ulrike Rieprecht 990 22
24 Jürgen Renz 941 24
25 Peter Marx 875 19
26 Dieter Reich 825 32
27 Wolfgang Ritzer 768 24
28 Karsten Vonnekold 758 18
29 Peter Bäuerle 744 23
30 Jörg Frömel 719 8
31 Stephan Wrzolek 712 13
32 Robert Gebel 645 28
33 Carsten Pammer 617 8
34 Thomas Hoffmann 604 9
35 Jochen Lienhard 596 14
36 Florian Anger 580 12
37 Gerhard Raudner 571 15
38 Markus Dürr 512 12
39 Markus Kratz 483 6
40 Volker Bäuerle 439 15
41 Thomas Wolf 382 11
42 Mark Voelckel 371 12
43 Mario Sroka 366 6
43 Bruno Lerner 366 18
45 Ulrich Grimm 362 9
46 Oliver Stolpe 355 10
47 Florian Hubich 348 11
48 Steven Bäuerle 308 10
49 Harald Ottacher 279 9
50 Gerold Haynaly 254 8
51 Daniel Anger 249 7
52 Wilhelm Gärtner 244 9
53 Michael Rossmann 220 7
54 Sascha Postner 219 3
55 Michael Kratz 197 5
56 Andreas Marx 194 6
57 Klaus Packert 185 8
58 Robin Voelckel 171 4
59 Helmut Grillenberger 164 6
60 Rico Voelckel 162 4
61 Dieter Schröder-Wrobel 158 7
62 Tobias Lachner 127 4
63 Raphael Kratz 126 4
64 Michael Kuhl 125 4
65 Alexander Rauscher 120 6
66 Daniel Kuhl 102 4
67 Jens Matthey 100 3
67 Daniel Blauensteiner 100 4
69 Oliver Blombach 88 1
70 Martin Rieprecht 87 4
71 Lothar Rämer 84 5
72 Martina Fuß 79 3
73 Manfred Bock 78 5
74 Andreas Kuba 76 3
75 Gernot Raudner 72 3
75 Doris Rieprecht 72 4
77 Kevin Virmani 71 3
78 Kai Schmidt von Behren 65 5
79 Lars Brügging 53 1
80 Andreas Rothe 52 2
81 Christopher Vulp 46 1
81 Harald Schäfer 46 2
81 Marc A. Herren 46 2
84 Stephanie Brückner 42 2
84 Sebastian Wolf 42 3
86 Wolfgang Bäuerle 40 3
87 Silvia Strazar 39 2
87 Constantin Gerstner 39 3
89 Ralf Mittermair 36 1
89 Hans-Joachim Woock 36 2
91 German Erlenkamp 35 1
91 Andreas Brückner 35 2
91 Rainer Nagel 35 2
94 Thomas Hackl 32 1
95 Jürgen Müller 29 1
95 Karl Heinz Hörmann 29 3
97 Matthias Blauensteiner 27 1
97 Mirko Weiß 27 1
99 Barbara Rath 26 1
99 Sebastian Küber 26 2
101 Bernd Gemm 25 1
101 Andy Schmid 25 1
103 Stefan Dotti 21 1
104 Jan Nikolaus 20 1
105 Marco Fichtner 18 1
106 Marco Hurst 17 1
107 Inge Beirl 16 1
107 André Rogalla 16 1
107 Bernhard Weber 16 1
110 Hans Beck 15 1
111 Jürgen Gebhardt 14 1
112 Andreas Wald 10 1
113 Sascha Küber 9 1
113 N. Piberger 9 1
113 Edda Gerstner 9 2
116 Jonas Ebers 8 1
116 Paul-Heinz Freitag 8 1
116 Gernot Semmer 8 1
119 Herbert Gleisner 7 1
120 Harun Raffael 5 1
120 Norbert Zeitlinger 5 1
122 Christoph Dahlhoff 4 1
122 Christina Hubich 4 1
122 Matthias Wittwer 4 1
125 Jens Aßmus 2 1
126 Judith Musil 1 1
127 Udo Allerbeck 0 1
127 Thomas Haver 0 1
127 Andreas Hinni 0 1
127 Kai Herbertz 0 1
127 Jens Holzberg 0 1
127 Florian Mayer 0 1
127 Olaf Pooch 0 1
127 Jan Prigann 0 1

Turniere in der Wertung:   122

Gelöschte Spieler:   1